SqftPh

Brand New Modern 5BR House And Lot In Greenwoods Executive Village, Taytay, Rizal

For SaleResidential
Teresa, Metro Manila
₱20,900,000
Selling Price
5
Bedroom
5
Bathroom
2
Parking
296.00sqm
Floor Area
136.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

 

Location Features
Near C6 Road, Highway 2000, Tiendesitas, SM Taytay, Tri City Hospital, Libis Eastwood Mall, Edsa Shangrila, San Beda. Accessible via major roads like Ortigas, Makati, and Taguig BGC, gas stations, hospitals, schools, malls and other commercial establishments

 

Additional Features
3 Storeys
Living Area
Dining Area
Master Bedroom w/walk in closet
Maid’s room w/toilet & bath
Lanai
2 Family Area
Service Area
Inside Gated Community

 

Short Video House Tour
FACEBOOK REELS      |      INSTAGRAM REELS      |       TIKTOK VIDEOS

 

Sample Computation
Contract Price: ₱20,900,000
Down Payment: 20% ₱4,180,000
Balance: ₱16,720,000
*Cash or Bank Financing

Estimate Monthly Amortization
30 years: ₱111,239
Required Income: ₱333,716

20 years: ₱129,630
Required Income: ₱388,890

15 years: ₱150,284
Required Income: ₱450,852

10 years: ₱194,133
Required Income: ₱582,400

05 years: ₱331,076
Required Income: ₱993,228

 

Inside Gated Community

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use