SqftPh

Brand New Modern 3 Storey House and Lot w/ Pool at Greenwoods Executive Village, Cainta

For SaleResidential
Teresa, Metro Manila
₱24,000,000
Selling Price
5
Bedroom
5
Bathroom
2
Parking
420.00sqm
Floor Area
150.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

 

Location Features
Near C6 Road, Highway 2000, Tiendesitas, SM Taytay, Tri City Hospital, Libis Eastwood Mall, Edsa Shangrila, San Beda. Accessible via major roads like Ortigas, Makati, and Taguig BGC, gas stations, hospitals, schools, malls and other commercial establishments

 

Additional Features
3 Storeys
Living Area
Dining Area
Kitchen Area
3rd Floor Covered Deck
Powder Room
Family Area
Service Area
Swimming Pool
Storage Room
Inside Gated Community

 

Short Video House Tour
FACEBOOK REELS      |      INSTAGRAM REELS      |       TIKTOK VIDEOS

 

Sample Computation
Contract Price: ₱24,000,000
Down Payment: 20% ₱4,800,000
Balance: ₱19,200,000
*Cash or Bank Financing

Estimate Monthly Amortization
30 years: ₱127,738
Required Income: ₱383,214

20 years: ₱148,857
Required Income: ₱446,572

15 years: ₱172,575
Required Income: ₱517,725

10 years: ₱222,928
Required Income: ₱668,785

05 years: ₱380,183
Required Income: ₱1,140,549

 

Inside Gated Community

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use