SqftPh

Modern Tropical House and Lot For Sale in Merville Park, Parañaque City

For SaleResidential
Parañaque City, Metro Manila
₱78,000,000
Selling Price
5
Bedroom
6
Bathroom
6
Parking
705.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

 

Location Features
Near Makati CBD, C5 Extention, BGC, Taguig, NAIA, MOA, Ayala by the Bay, Parqal, Skyway, Southsuper Highway and other major establishments.

 

Short Video House Tour
FACEBOOK REELS      |      INSTAGRAM REELS      |       TIKTOK VIDEOS

 

Sample Computation
Contract Price: ₱ 78,000,000
Down Payment: 20% ₱ 15,600,000
Balance: ₱ 62,400,000
*Cash or Bank Financing

Estimate Monthly Amortization
30 years: ₱ 415,149
Required Income: ₱ 1,245,446

20 years: ₱ 483,787
Required Income: ₱ 1,451,360

15 years: ₱ 560,869
Required Income: ₱ 1,682,607

10 years: ₱ 724,517
Required Income: ₱ 2,173,551

05 years: ₱ 1,235,595
Required Income: ₱ 3,706,784

 

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use