SqftPh

Modern House and Lot with Swimming Pool for Sale in Greenwoods Executive Village, Cainta, Rizal

For SaleResidential
Teresa, Metro Manila
₱18,800,000
Selling Price
5
Bedroom
4
Bathroom
2
Parking
200.00sqm
Floor Area
194.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

 

Location Features
Near Tiendesitas, SM Taytay, Tri City Hospital, Libis Eastwood Mall, Edsa Shangrila, San Beda. Accessible via major roads like Ortigas, Makati, and Taguig BGC.

 

 

Short Video House Tour

FACEBOOK REELS      |      INSTAGRAM REELS

 

Sample Computation

Contract Price: ₱ 18,800,000
Down Payment: 20% ₱3,760,000
Balance: ₱15,040,000
*Cash or Bank Financing

Estimate Monthly Amortization
30 years: ₱100,061
Required Income: ₱300,184

20 years: ₱116,605
Required Income: ₱349,815

15 years: ₱135,184
Required Income: ₱405,551

10 years: ₱174,627
Required Income: ₱523,881

05 years: ₱297,810
Required Income: ₱893,430

 

Inside Gated Community

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use