SqftPh

Brand New Modish House and Lot For Sale in BF Homes Paranaque

For SaleResidential
Parañaque City, Metro Manila
₱46,000,000
Selling Price
5
Bedroom
5
Bathroom
3
Parking
375.00sqm
Floor Area
280.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

 

Location Features
near President’s Avenue, Sucat Road, SM BF Paranaque, Loyola Memorial Park, Skyway Sucat Entry Exit Point, Shopwise, Lake Front, Puregold Southpark, schools, restaurants, banks, and other commercial establishments

 

Additional Features
Living Area
Dining Area
3 Car Garage
Maid and Driver’s room with CR
Kitchen Area
Lanai and Pocket Garden
Dirty kitchen and Service Area
Inside secured and pleasant Community

 

Short Video House Tour
FACEBOOK REELS      |      INSTAGRAM REELS

 

SAMPLE COMPUTATION
Contract Price: ₱ 46,000,000
Down Payment: (20%) ₱ 9,200,000
Balance: ₱ 36,800,000
*Cash or Bank Financing

Estimate Monthly Amortization
30 years: ₱ 244,831
Required Income: ₱ 612,078

20 years: ₱ 285,310
Required Income: ₱ 713,275

15 years: ₱ 330,769
Required Income: ₱ 826,922

10 years: ₱ 427,279
Required Income: 1,068,198

05 years: ₱ 728,684
Required Income: 1,821,710

 

Garage

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use