SqftPh

Brand New Modern Townhomes For Sale In San Juan City ( Unit A )

For SaleResidential
San Juan City, Metro Manila
₱28,200,000
Parking
215.00sqm
Floor Area
65.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

Location Features
J. Ruiz Street, Ortigas Avenue, Cardinal Santos Medical Center, San Juan Medical Center, Xavier School, Immaculate Conception Academy, SM Supermarket – Greenhills, Puregold – San Juan

🏘 UNIT A/F (front units)
🔸Lot Area: 70 sqm
🔸Floor Area: 194 sqm

🏘 UNIT B/C/D/E
🔸Lot Area: 65 sqm
🔸Floor Area: 215 sqm

Key Features:
🔸4-storey
🔸3 bedroom
🔸3 t&b
🔸2 car garage
🔸Built-in kitchen cabinets
🔸Separate maids room & t&b
🔸Pocket garden
🔸Built-in closets
🔸Provisions for ACs
🔸Walk-in storage
🔸Stairsteps and bedroom flooring made of Narra
🔸Electric fence
🔸Storage room in the garage
🔸Guard house

📌Short Video House Tour
Facebook Reels | Instagram Reels

🏘UNIT A/F (front units)
📌Selling Price: ₱ 28,200,000
Cash or Bank Financing

📌Sample Bank Computation
20% Down Payment: ₱ 5,640,000
Balance: ₱ 22,560,000 thru bank loan

📌Estimate Monthly Amortization
30 years: ₱ 150,092 /month
Required Income: ₱ 450,277 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
20 years: ₱ 174,907 /month
Required Income: ₱ 524,722 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
15 years: ₱ 202,776 /month
Required Income: ₱ 608,327 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
10 years: ₱ 261,941 /month
Required Income: ₱ 785,822 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
05 years: ₱ 446,715 /month
Required Income: ₱ 1,340,145 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers

🏘UNIT B/C/D/E
📌Selling Price: ₱ 28,700,000
Cash or Bank Financing

📌Sample Bank Computation
20% Down Payment: ₱ 5,740,000
Balance: ₱ 22,960,000 thru bank loan

📌Estimate Monthly Amortization
30 years: ₱ 152,753 /month
Required Income: ₱ 458,260 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
20 years: ₱ 178,009 /month
Required Income: ₱ 534,026 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
15 years: ₱ 206,371 /month
Required Income: ₱ 619,113 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
10 years: ₱ 266,585 /month
Required Income: ₱ 799,755 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
05 years: ₱ 454,636 /month
Required Income: ₱ 1,363,907 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers

📱Kindly message 2 days ahead for viewing schedule.
🏦We provide free bank home loan assistance.
📄We provide title transfer and tax declaration

 

Near Hospital

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use