SqftPh

Brand New Modern 3BR House & Lot for Sale In Bacoor City, Cavite

For SaleResidential
Bacoor City, Cavite
₱9,500,000
Bathroom
1
Parking
160.90sqm
Floor Area
120.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

📍 Location: Town and Country West, Molino 3, Bacoor, Cavite. Near to Paseo de Bacoor (3 mins), Jollibee, Starbucks, Contis Bakeshop, Wilcon, New SM Bacoor (on-going construction), SnR (on-going construction), Banks (5mins), Daang Hari road (5 mins), EVIA Mall (10 mins), MCX exit (12 mins) And Alabang area (20 mins).

🔶Lot Area: 120 Sqm
🔶Floor Area: 160.9 Sqm
🔸2 Bedrooms
🔸3 Toilet & Bath
🔸Balcony
🔸1 Carport

🎥 Short Video House Tour:
Facebook ReelsInstagram Reels

📌Selling Price: ₱ 9,500,000
Cash or Bank Financing

📌Sample Bank Computation
Less: Reservation Fee: ₱ 100,000

20% Down Payment: ₱ 1,800,000
Balance: ₱ 7,600,000 thru bank loan

20 years: ₱ 58,923 /month
Required Income: ₱ 176,768 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
15 years: ₱ 68,311 /month
Required Income: ₱ 204,933 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
10 years: ₱ 88,242 /month
Required Income: ₱ 264,727 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
05 years: ₱ 150,489 /month
Required Income: ₱ 451,467 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers

📱Kindly message 2 days ahead for viewing schedule.
🏦We provide free bank home loan assistance.
📄We provide title transfer and tax declaration transfer service.
🏘You can also enlist your property for sale with us.

 

Carport

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use