SqftPh

Brand New Elegant 5BR Residential House and Lot For Sale BF Homes, Las Piñas City

For SaleResidential
Las Piñas City, Metro Manila
₱42,200,000
Selling Price
5
Bedroom
5
Bathroom
3
Parking
296.00sqm
Floor Area
210.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

📍Location: BF Homes , Las Pinas City. Near to President’s Ave., SM BF, BF Homes, Sucat Skyway, Paranaque Medical Center, Loyola and Manila Memorial Park, Restaurants, Fastfood, Banks and other major establishments.

🔶 Lot Area: 210 Sqm
🔶 Floor Area: 296 Sqm
🔸 5 Bedrooms
🔸 5 Toilet & Baths
🔸 Refrigerator
🔸 Cistern with Constant Pressure System Dab
🔸 Washing Machine & Dryer
🔸 Built in Gas Hob
🔸 Fully Airconditioned
🔸 Flood Free Location
🔸 3 Car Garage
🔸 Inside Gated Community

🏷️ Investment Price: ₱ 42,200,000
Cash or Bank Financing

📌Sample Bank Computation
Down Payment 20%: ₱ 8,440,000
Balance: ₱ 33,760,000 thru bank loan

📌Estimate Monthly Amortization
30 years: ₱ 224,606 /month
Required Income: ₱ 673,818 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
20 years: ₱ 261,741 /month
Required Income: ₱ 785,223 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
15 years: ₱ 303,444 /month
Required Income: ₱ 910,333 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
10 years: ₱ 391,982 /month
Required Income: ₱ 1,175,947 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
05 years: ₱ 668,488 /month
Required Income: ₱ 2,005,465 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers

📱Kindly message 2 days ahead for viewing schedule.
🏦We provide free bank home loan assistance.
📜We provide title transfer and tax declaration transfer service.
🏘You can also enlist your property for sale with us.

 

Near Hospital

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use