SqftPh

Brand New Alluring House And Lot For Sale in BF Resort Village Las Piñas City

For SaleResidential
Las Piñas City, Metro Manila
₱16,200,000
Parking
180.00sqm
Floor Area
201.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

 

Location Features
Near Elizabeth Seton School, Saint Mary’s Academy Las Piñas, Kumon Center, Robinson’s Las Piñas, Perpetual Help Medical Center, restaurants, schools, hospital, gas stations, commercial banks, and other commercial establishments.

 

Short Video House Tour
FACEBOOK REELS       |       INSTAGRAM REELS

 

Sample Computation
Contract Price: ₱ 16,200,000
Down Payment: 20% ₱ 3,240,000
Balance: ₱ 12,960,000
*Cash or Bank Financing

Estimate Monthly Amortization
30 years: ₱ 86,223
Required Income: ₱ 258,670

20 years: ₱ 100,479
Required Income: ₱ 301,436

15 years: ₱ 116,488
Required Income: ₱ 349,464

10 years: ₱ 150,477
Required Income: ₱ 451,430

05 years: ₱ 256,624
Required Income: ₱ 769,871

 

Amenities & Features

Nearby

Near Hospital

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use

Brand New Alluring House And Lot For Sale in BF Resort Village Las Piñas City for Sale in Las Piñas City, Metro Manila | SqftPh | SqftPh