SqftPh

END Unit 3BR Townhouse For Sale in BF Resort Village, Las Piñas City

For SaleResidential
Parañaque City, Metro Manila
₱10,800,000
Bathroom
1
Parking
230.00sqm
Floor Area
110.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

📍Location: BF Resort Village Las Pinas. Near to Elizabeth Seton School, Westfield Science Oriented School and Colleges, Alabang Town Center, Festivall Mall, Commerce Mall, Vista Mall, SM Center Las Piñas, UPHR, Restaurants, Convenience Stores, Supermarket, Banks, Food Hubs and other Commercial Establishments.

🔶 Lot Area: 110 Sqm
🔶 Floor Area: 230 Sqm
🔸 3 Bedrooms
🔸 3 Toilet & Bath
🔸 Living Area
🔸 Dining Area
🔸 Kitchen Area
🔸 Laundry Area
🔸 Kitchen Area
🔸 Maid’s Room
🔸 Semi Furnished with All Bathroom Fixtures and Shower
🔸 All Lighting Fixtures with Center Lights and Pin Lights
🔸 Centralized Water Heater
🔸 Rangehood
🔸 Stove Top Set
🔸 Kitchen Cabinets
🔸 1 Carport
🔸 Inside Gated Community

🏷️ Investment Price: ₱ 10,800,000
Cash or Bank Financing

📌Sample Bank Computation
Down Payment: (20%) ₱ 2,160,000
Balance: ₱ 8,640,000 thru bank loan
Estimate Monthly Amortization
20 years: ₱ 66,986 /month
Required Income: ₱ 200,957 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
15 years: ₱ 77,659 /month
Required Income: ₱ 232,976 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
10 years: ₱ 100,318 /month
Required Income: ₱ 300,953 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
05 years: ₱ 171,082 /month
Required Income: ₱ 513,247 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers

📱Kindly message 2 days ahead for viewing schedule.
🏦We provide free bank home loan assistance.
📜We provide title transfer and tax declaration transfer service.
🏘You can also enlist your property for sale with us.

 

Elegant Lighting

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use