SqftPh

Elegant Bungalow Home For Sale in Sucat, Parañaque City

For SaleResidential
Parañaque City, Metro Manila
Elegant Bungalow Home For Sale in Sucat, Parañaque City
₱19,800,000
Bathroom
1
Parking
180.00sqm
Floor Area
287.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

 

Location Features
Near SM Sucat, Liana’s Shopping Mall, Walter Mart, SM Hypermarket, Jaka Plaza, PATTS, Paranaque National High School, Olivarez College, BIR Paranaque, Dra. A. Santos Ave., A. Canaynay Ave., C5 Extension Road, Olivarez General hospital, Unihealth Paranaque Hospital and Medical Center, Manila Memorial Park, Loyola Memorial Park, wet markets, gas stations, restaurants, convenient stores, wet and dry market, and other commercial establishments.

 

Short Video House Tour
FACEBOOK REELS      |      INSTAGRAM REELS

 

Sample Bank Computation
Contract Price: ₱ 19,800,000
Down Payment: 20% ₱ 3,960,000
Balance: ₱ 15,840,000
*Cash or Bank Financing

Estimate Monthly Amortization
30 years: ₱ 105,384
Required Income: ₱ 316,152

20 years: ₱ 122,807
Required Income: ₱ 368,422

15 years: ₱ 142,374
Required Income: ₱ 427,123

10 years: ₱ 183,916
Required Income: ₱ 551,747

05 years: ₱ 313,651
Required Income: ₱ 940,953

 

Amenities & Features

Nearby

Near Hospital
Near Mall

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use