SqftPh

Brand New Premium Duplex Home For Sale in Sucat, Paranaque City

For SaleResidential
Parañaque City, Metro Manila
₱16,800,000
Parking
218.40sqm
Floor Area
150.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

📍Property Location: UPS 5, Sucat, Paranaque City. Near Schools, Hospitals, Paranaque City Hall, SM Malls, Memorial Parks, Jaka Plaza, Near alao to Pugegold, Alfamart, S&R Mall, Polytechnic University of the Philippines, Unihealth Parañaque, Hi- Precision Diagnostics, Fastfood Chains and other major establishments.

🔶Lot Area: 150 SQM
🔶Floor Area: 218.40 SQM
🔸 3 Bedrooms with Built in Cabinet
🔸 3 Toilet & Bath with Rain Type Shower , Telephone Shower
🔸 Lanai
🔸 2 Car Garage with Automated Gate
🔸 Inside Gated Community

Inclusions:
🔸 Stainless Kitchen Sink Double Bowl in Granite Slab, Stainless Faucet
🔸 Cove Ceiling with Pinlights
🔸 Main door – Digital Keycard Lockset
🔸 Provision for Single Point Water Heater
🔸 Free: Split Type Airconditioner
🔸 Free: Stainless Water Tank 500L

🎥Short Video House Tour:
Facebook Reels | Instagram Reels

📌Selling Price: ₱16,800,000
Cash or Bank Financing

📌Sample Bank Computation
30% Down Payment: ₱5,040,000
📌Balance: ₱11,760,000 thru bank loan

📌Estimate Monthly Amortization
30 years: ₱78,240 /month
Required Income: ₱234,719 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
20 years: ₱91,175 /month
Required Income: ₱273,525 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
15 years: ₱105,702 /month
Required Income: ₱317,107 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
10 years: ₱136,544 /month
Required Income: ₱409,631 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
05 years: ₱232,862 /month
Required Income: ₱698,586 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers

📱Kindly message 2 days ahead for viewing schedule.
🏦We provide free bank home loan assistance.
📄We provide title transfer and tax declaration transfer service.
🏘You can also enlist your property for sale with us.

 

Near School

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use