SqftPh

Brand New Modern 4BR House and Lot For Sale in BF Homes, Parañaque City

For SaleResidential
Parañaque City, Metro Manila
₱34,500,000
Selling Price
4
Bedroom
4
Bathroom
2
Parking
350.00sqm
Floor Area
280.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

📍Location: Brgy. BF Homes, Paranaque City. Near to President’s Ave., SM BF, BF Homes, Sucat Skyway, Paranaque Medical Center, Loyola and Manila Memorial Park, Restaurants, Fastfood, Banks and other major establishments.

🔶 Lot Area: 280 Sqm
🔶 Floor Area: 350 Sqm
🔸 4 Bedrooms
🔸 4 Toilet & Bath
🔸 Landscaped Garden
🔸 2 Car Garage
🔸 Laundry Area
🔸 Inside Gated Community

🏷️ Investment Price: ₱ 34,500,000
Cash or Bank Financing

📌Sample Bank Computation
Down Payment 20%: ₱ 6,900,000
Balance: ₱ 27,600,000 thru bank loan

📌Estimate Monthly Amortization
20 years: ₱ 213,983 /month
Required Income: ₱ 641,948 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
15 years: ₱ 248,077 /month
Required Income: ₱ 744,230 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
10 years: ₱ 320,459 /month
Required Income: ₱ 961,378 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
05 years: ₱ 546,513 /month
Required Income: ₱ 1,639,539 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers

📱Kindly message 2 days ahead for viewing schedule.
🏦We provide free bank home loan assistance.
📜We provide title transfer and tax declaration transfer service.
🏘You can also enlist your property for sale with us.

 

Near Hospital

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use