SqftPh

Brand New Modern 4 BR House & Lot For Sale in Sucat, Parañaque City

For SaleResidential
Parañaque City, Metro Manila
₱13,500,000
Selling Price
4
Parking
176.00sqm
Floor Area
120.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

📍Location: UPS5 Paranaque, Near malls (SM BF, SM Sucat), hospitals (Paranaque Med, Uni Health, Hi Precision), banks(BPI, Metrobank, PNB etc), supermarkets (S&R, Puregold, Shopwise, SM) but inside quiet neighborhood.

🔶 Lot Area: 120 Sqm
🔶 Floor Area: 176 Sqm
🔸 4 Bedrooms
🔸 3 Toilet & Bath
🔸 Living Area
🔸 Dining Area
🔸 Lanai
🔸 Laundry/Service Area
🔸 2 Car Garage
🔸 Inside Gated Community

🏷️ Investment Price: ₱ 13,500,000
Cash or Bank Financing

📌Sample Bank Computation
Down Payment 20%: ₱ 2,700,000
Balance: ₱ 10,800,000 thru bank loan

📌Estimate Monthly Amortization
20 years: ₱ 83,732 /month
Required Income: ₱ 251,197 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
15 years: ₱ 97,073 /month
Required Income: ₱ 291,220 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
10 years: ₱ 125,397 /month
Required Income: ₱ 376,191 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
05 years: ₱ 213,853 /month
Required Income: ₱ 641,559 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers

📱Kindly message 2 days ahead for viewing schedule.
🏦We provide free bank home loan assistance.
📜We provide title transfer and tax declaration transfer service.
🏘You can also enlist your property for sale with us.

Near Mall

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use