SqftPh

Brand New Modern 3 Storey Townhouse in For Sale in Merville Paranaque City ( Unit E )

For SaleResidential
Parañaque City, Metro Manila
₱17,007,256
Selling Price
3
Bedroom
4
Bathroom
3
Parking
184.75sqm
Floor Area
71.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

 

Location Features
Near Makati CBD, C5 Extention, BGC, Taguig, NAIA, MOA, Ayala by the Bay, Parqal, Skyway, Southsuper Highway and other major establishments.

 

Short Video House Tour
FACEBOOK REELS      |      INSTAGRAM REELS      |       TIKTOK VIDEOS

 

Sample Computation
Contract Price: ₱ 17,007,256
Down Payment: 20%  ₱3,401,451
Balance: ₱ 13,605,805
*Cash or Bank Financing

Estimate Monthly Amortization
30 years: ₱ 90,520
Required Income: ₱ 271,559

20 years: ₱ 105,486
Required Income: ₱ 316,457

15 years: ₱ 122,293
Required Income: ₱ 366,878

10 years: ₱ 157,975
Required Income: ₱ 473,925

05 years: ₱ 269,411
Required Income: ₱ 808,234

 

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use