SqftPh

Brand New Minimalist Townhouse in UPS 5 Sucat Paranaque

For SaleResidential
Parañaque City, Metro Manila
Brand New Minimalist Townhouse in UPS 5 Sucat Paranaque
₱9,300,000
Bathroom
1
Parking
150.00sqm
Floor Area
86.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

 

Location Features
Near Dr. A Santos Ave., Jaka Plaza, SM City BF Parañaque, SM City Sucat, Waltermart, Puregold, Shopwise, SM Hypermarket, Olivarez College, PATTS College of Aeronautics, Parañaque National High School, Unihelath-Paranaque Hospital, Medical Center Paranaque, Hi-Precision Diagnostics, Jollibee, Mc Donald’s, commercial banks, gas stations, retail stores, wet and dry market, grocery stores and supermarkets, and other commercial establishments.

Short Video House Tour
FACEBOOK REELS      |       INSTAGRAM REELS

 

Sample Computation
Contract Price: ₱ 9,300,000
Down Payment: 20% ₱ 1,860,000
Balance: ₱ 7,440,000
*Cash or Bank Financing

Estimate Monthly Amortization
30 years: ₱ 49,499
Required Income: ₱ 148,496

20 years: ₱ 57,682
Required Income: ₱ 173,047

15 years: ₱ 66,873
Required Income: ₱ 200,618

10 years: ₱ 86,385
Required Income: ₱ 259,154

05 years: ₱ 147,321
Required Income: ₱ 441,963

 

Amenities & Features

Nearby

Near Hospital
Near Mall

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use