SqftPh

Brand New Lavish House and Lot For Sale in BF Homes Parañaque City

For SaleResidential
Parañaque City, Metro Manila
₱48,500,000
Selling Price
5
Bedroom
5
Bathroom
3
Parking
318.00sqm
Floor Area
280.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

 

Location Features
near Elizalde Ave., Concha Cruz Drive, Tropical Ave., SM City BF Paranaque, Manila Memorial Park, Loyola Memorial Park, Shopwise, Puregold, San Beda College Alabang, BF Manresa, Medical Center Panaraque, restaurants, commercial banks, hospitals, , schools, gas stations, grocery and convenient stores, supermarket, churches, and other commercial establishments.

 

Inclusions
Inverter Refrigerator
Built-in Electric Hob
Range Hood
Built-in Oven
Microwave Oven
7 Units Split Type Inverter Aircon
Internet Wi-Fi Ready
CCTV Equipped

 

Short Video House Tour
FACEBOOK REELS      |      INSTAGRAM REELS

 

Sample Computation
Contract Price: ₱ 48,500,000
Down Payment: 20% ₱ 9,700,000
Balance: ₱ 38,800,000
*Cash or Bank Financing

Estimate Monthly Amortization
30 years: ₱ 258,137
Required Income: ₱ 774,412

20 years: ₱ 300,816
Required Income: ₱ 902,448

15 years: ₱ 348,745
Required Income: ₱ 1,046,236

10 years: ₱ 450,501
Required Income: ₱ 1,351,503

05 years: ₱ 768,287
Required Income: ₱ 2,304,860

 

Near Mall

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use