SqftPh

Newly Renovated 3BR Duplex House For Sale in BF Homes, Las Piñas City

For SaleResidential
Las Piñas City, Metro Manila
₱17,900,000
Parking
200.00sqm
Floor Area
156.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

📍Location: BF Homes , Las Piñas. Near to President’s Ave., SM BF, BF Homes, Sucat Skyway, Paranaque Medical Center, Loyola and Manila Memorial Park, Restaurants, Fastfood, Banks and other major establishments.

🔶 Lot Area: 156 Sqm
🔶 Floor Area: 200 Sqm
🔸 2 Storey
🔸 3 Bedrooms
🔸 3 Toilet & Bath
🔸 Living Area
🔸 Dining Area
🔸 Kitchen Area
🔸 Maids Room with T&B
🔸 Garden
🔸 2 Carport
🔸 Inside Gated Community

🏷️ Investment Price: ₱ 17,900,000
Cash or Bank Financing

📌Sample Bank Computation
Down Payment: (20%) ₱ 3,580,000
Balance: ₱ 14,320,000 thru bank loan
Estimate Monthly Amortization
20 years: ₱ 111,023 /month
Required Income: ₱ 333,068 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
15 years: ₱ 128,712 /month
Required Income: ₱ 386,137 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
10 years: ₱ 166,267 /month
Required Income: ₱ 498,802 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
05 years: ₱ 283,553 /month
Required Income: ₱ 850,659 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers

📱Kindly message 2 days ahead for viewing schedule.
🏦We provide free bank home loan assistance.
📜We provide title transfer and tax declaration transfer service.
🏘You can also enlist your property for sale with us.

 

Near Hospital

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use