SqftPh

Elegant Single Attached 5BR House and Lot for Sale in BF Homes Las Piñas City

For SaleResidential
Las Piñas City, Metro Manila
₱37,000,000
Selling Price
5
Bedroom
4
Bathroom
2
Parking
300.00sqm
Floor Area
236.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

 

Location Features
Near El Grande Ave., A. Aguirre Ave., Ann Arbor Montesorri Learning Center, Inc, SM Hypermarket Sucat – Lopez, Sucat Road and other major establishments.

Short Video House Tour
FACEBOOK REELS       |       INSTAGRAM REELS

 

Sample Computation
Contract Price: ₱ 37,000,000
Down Payment: 20% ₱ 7,400,000
Balance: ₱ 29,600,000
*Cash or Bank Financing

Estimate Monthly Amortization
30 years: ₱ 196,930
Required Income: ₱ 590,789

20 years: ₱ 229,488
Required Income: ₱ 688,465

15 years: ₱ 266,053
Required Income: ₱ 798,160

10 years: ₱ 343,681
Required Income: ₱ 1,031,043

05 years: ₱ 586,115
Required Income: ₱ 1,758,346

 

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use