SqftPh

Brand New Modern Townhouse For Sale in Remmarvillle, Las Piñas City

For SaleResidential
Las Piñas City, Metro Manila
₱9,500,000
Selling Price
4
Parking
168.00sqm
Floor Area
109.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

📍Location: Remmarvillle, Las Piñas City. Near Alabang Zapote Road, VistaMall, SM Center Las Piñas , Robinsons Place Las Piñas, Banks and other Commercial Establishments.

Unit B
🔶 Lot Area: 117 Sqm
🔶 Floor Area: 182 Sqm

Unit C
🔶 Lot Area: 109 Sqm
🔶 Floor Area: 168 Sqm
🔸 4 Bedrooms
🔸 3 Toilet & Bath
🔸 Living Area
🔸 Dining Area
🔸 Powder Room
🔸 Pocket Garden Area
🔸 Walk in Closet
🔸 2 Carport
🔸 Inside Gated Village

🔶Unit B
🏷️ Investment Price: ₱ 9,700,000
Cash or Bank Financing
📌Sample Bank Computation
Down Payment: (20%) ₱ 1,940,000
Balance: ₱ 7,760,000 thru bank loan
Estimate Monthly Amortization
20 years: ₱ 60,163/month
Required Income: ₱ 180,490/month combined income w/ co-borrowers
15 years: ₱ 69,749/month
Required Income: ₱ 209,247/month combined income w/ co-borrowers
10 years: ₱ 90,100/month
Required Income: ₱ 270,301/month combined income w/ co-borrowers
05 years: ₱ 153,657/month
Required Income: ₱ 460,972/month combined income w/ co-borrowers

🔶Unit C
🏷️ Investment Price: ₱ 9,500,000
Cash or Bank Financing
📌Sample Bank Computation
Down Payment: (20%) ₱ 1,900,000
Balance: ₱ 7,600,000 thru bank loan
Estimate Monthly Amortization
20 years: ₱ 58,923/month
Required Income: ₱ 176,768/month combined income w/ co-borrowers
15 years: ₱ 68,311/month
Required Income: ₱ 204,933/month combined income w/ co-borrowers
10 years: ₱ 88,242/month
Required Income: ₱ 264,727/month combined income w/ co-borrowers
05 years: ₱ 150,489/month
Required Income: ₱ 451,467/month combined income w/ co-borrowers

📱Kindly message 2 days ahead for viewing schedule.
🏦We provide free bank home loan assistance.
📜We provide title transfer and tax declaration transfer service.
🏘You can also enlist your property for sale with us.

Inside Gated Community

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use