SqftPh

Brand New Modern 4BR Townhouse For Sale in Pilar Village, Las Piñas City

For SaleResidential
Las Piñas City, Metro Manila
₱9,000,000
Selling Price
4
Bedroom
3
Bathroom
1
Parking
122.00sqm
Floor Area
80.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

 

Location Features
Near Skyway, CEU, UPHR, San Beda College Alabang, PAREF Woodrowe School, Asian Hospital, Alabang Town Center, Festival Mall, SM Southmall, and other major establishments.

 

 

Short Video House Tour
FACEBOOK REELS      |      INSTAGRAM REELS      |       TIKTOK VIDEOS

 

Sample Computation
Contract Price: ₱ 9,000,000
Down Payment: 20% ₱ 1,800,000
Balance: ₱ 7,200,000
*Cash or Bank Financing

Estimate Monthly Amortization
30 years: ₱ 47,902
Required Income: ₱ 143,705

20 years: ₱ 55,822
Required Income: ₱ 167,465

15 years: ₱ 64,716
Required Income: ₱ 194,147

10 years: ₱ 83,598
Required Income: ₱ 250,794

05 years: ₱ 142,569
Required Income: ₱ 427,706

 

Inside Gated Community

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use