SqftPh

Brand New Modern 4BR Townhouse for Sale in Pilar Village, Las Piñas City

For SaleResidential
Las Piñas City, Metro Manila
₱11,200,000
Selling Price
4
Bedroom
4
Bathroom
1
Parking
192.50sqm
Floor Area
80.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

 

Location Features
Near Skyway, CEU, UPHR, San Beda College Alabang, PAREF Woodrowe School, Asian Hospital, Alabang Town Center, Festival Mall, SM Southmall, and other major establishments.

 

 

Short Video House Tour
FACEBOOK REELS      |      INSTAGRAM REELS

 

Sample Computation
Contract Price: ₱ 11,200,000
Down Payment: 20% ₱ 2,240,000
Balance: ₱ 8,960,000
*Cash or Bank Financing

Estimate Monthly Amortization
30 years: ₱ 59,611
Required Income: ₱ 178,833

20 years: ₱ 69,467
Required Income: ₱ 208,400

15 years: ₱ 80,535
Required Income: ₱ 241,605

10 years: ₱ 104,033
Required Income: ₱ 312,100

05 years: ₱ 177,419
Required Income: ₱ 532,256

 

Inside Gated Community

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use