SqftPh

Brand New Modern 4BR Duplex Home in Better Living, Paranaque City

For SaleResidential
Las Piñas City, Metro Manila
₱16,880,000
Selling Price
4
Parking
200.00sqm
Floor Area
117.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

📍Location: Better Living Subdvision, Parañaque City. Near Doña Soledad Ave., SM Bicutan, Skyway Bicutan, SLEX Bicutan Interchange, C6, Azure Urban Resorts, Bicutan Market, DOST Bicutan, Toyota Bicutan, Paranaque Doctor’s Hospital, Paranaque City Hall, commercial banks, schools, restaurants, grocery stores, supermarket, convenient stores, and other commercial establishments.

🔶 Lot area: 117 sqm
🔶 Floor area: 200 sqm
🔸 4 Bedrooms
🔸 3 Toilet & Bath
🔸 Built-in Closets
🔸 2 Car Port
🔸 Inside secured village

📌Short Video House Tour:
Facebook Reels | Instagram Reels

📌Selling Price: ₱16,880,000
Cash or Bank Financing

📌Sample Bank Computation
Down Payment: ₱3,376,000 20%
Balance: ₱13,504,000 thru bank loan

📌Estimate Monthly Amortization
30 years: ₱89,842 /month
Required Income: ₱269,527 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
20 years: ₱104,696 /month
Required Income: ₱314,089 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
15 years: ₱121,378 /month
Required Income: ₱364,133 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
10 years: ₱156,793 /month
Required Income: ₱470,379 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
05 years: ₱267,395 /month
Required Income: ₱802,186 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers

📱Kindly message 2 days ahead for viewing schedule.
🏦We provide free bank home loan assistance.
📄We provide title transfer and tax declaration transfer service.
🏘You can also enlist your property for sale with us.

 

Inside Gated Community

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use