SqftPh

Brand New Modern 3BR Townhomes For Sale in Pilar Village Las Piñas City

For SaleResidential
Las Piñas City, Metro Manila
₱9,600,000
Selling Price
3
Bedroom
4
Bathroom
2
Parking
180.00sqm
Floor Area
75.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

 

CORNER UNIT – ₱11.2 Million
Lot Area – 122 sqm
Floor Area – 200 sqm

 

Location Features
Near Skyway, CEU, UPHR, San Beda College Alabang, PAREF Woodrowe School, Asian Hospital, Alabang Town Center, Festival Mall, SM Southmall, and other major establishments.

 

Additional Features
3 Stories

 

Short Video House Tour
FACEBOOK REELS      |      INSTAGRAM REELS

 

Sample Computation
Contract Price: ₱9,600,000
Down Payment: 20% ₱1,920,000
Balance: ₱7,680,000
*Cash or Bank Financing

Estimate Monthly Amortization
30 years: ₱51,095
Required Income: ₱153,286

20 years: ₱59,543
Required Income: ₱178,629

15 years: ₱69,030
Required Income: ₱207,090

10 years: ₱89,171
Required Income: ₱267,514

05 years: ₱152,073
Required Income: ₱456,220

 

Inside Gated Community

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use