SqftPh

Brand New Elegant House and Lot In Talon 5, Las Piñas City ( 5% & Flexible Down Payment Promo)

For SaleResidential
Las Piñas City, Metro Manila
₱12,000,000
Selling Price
4
Parking
170.00sqm
Floor Area
120.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

Location Features
Along Marcos Alvarez St., Talon 5, Las Pinas City. Near to Skyway, CEU, UPHR, San Beda College Alabang, PAREF Woodrowe School, Asian Hospital, Alabang Town Center, Festival Mall, SM Southmall, and other major establishments.

🔶Lot Area: 120 Sqm
🔶Floor Area: 170 Sqm
🔸4 Bedrooms (Including Maid’s Room)
🔸 3 Toilet & Bath
🔸 Living Area
🔸 Dining Area
🔸 Service Area
🔸 Kitchen
🔸 Pocket Garden
🔸 2 Car Garage
🔸 Inside Gated Community

Short Video House Tour:
Facebook Reels | Instagram Reels

📌Selling Price: ₱ 12,000,000
Cash or Bank Financing

📌Sample Bank Computation
5% Down Payment: ₱ 600,000
Balance: ₱ 11,400,000 thru bank loan

📌Estimate Monthly Amortization
20 years: ₱ 88,384 /month
Required Income: ₱ 265,152 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
15 years: ₱ 102,466 /month
Required Income: ₱ 307,399 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
10 years: ₱ 132,364 /month
Required Income: ₱ 397,091 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers
05 years: ₱ 225,734 /month
Required Income: ₱ 677,201 /month combined income w/ co-borrowers

📱Kindly message 2 days ahead for viewing schedule.
🏦We provide free bank home loan assistance.
📜We provide title transfer and tax declaration transfer service.
🏘You can also enlist your property for sale with us.

 

Inside Gated Community

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use