SqftPh

Brand New Smart Home For Sale in Pramana Residential Park, Sta. Rosa, Laguna

For SaleResidential
Santa Rosa City, Laguna
₱22,500,000
Selling Price
4
Parking
194.02sqm
Floor Area
161.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

 

Location Features
Near Nuvali.

Short Video House Tour
FACEBOOK REELS       |       INSTAGRAM REELS

 

Sample Computation
Contract Price: ₱ 22,500,000
Down Payment: 20% ₱ 4,500,000
Balance: ₱ 18,000,000
*Cash or Bank Financing

Estimate Monthly Amortization
30 years: ₱ 119,754
Required Income: ₱ 359,263

20 years: ₱ 139,554
Required Income: ₱ 418,661

15 years: ₱ 161,789
Required Income: ₱ 485,367

10 years: ₱ 208,995
Required Income: ₱ 626,986

05 years: ₱ 356,422
Required Income: ₱ 1,069,265

 

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use