SqftPh

Brand New Modern 3BR Duplex for Sale in Meadowood Executive Village, Bacoor, Cavite

For SaleResidential
Bacoor City, Cavite
₱7,500,000
Bathroom
1
Parking
120.00sqm
Floor Area
75.00sqm
Lot Area

Description

 

Location Features
Near to SM Bacoor, Bacoor City Hall, Nomo Vista Mall, St. Dominic College, 678 Wet and Dry Market, Robinsons Supermarket.  30 to 40 Minutes away to MOA, NAIA, Ayala Mall By the Bay, Okada and other major establishments.

 

Additional Features
Living Area
Dining Area
Kitchen Area
With Built-in cabinet, cooktop with range hood
Bedrooms with Built-in Cabinets
Bedrooms with Split Type AC Units
Toilet and Bath with Water Heater
Maid’s Room
Service Area
Inside gated community

 

Short Video House Tour
FACEBOOK REELS      |      INSTAGRAM REELS      |       TIKTOK VIDEOS

 

Sample Computation
Contract Price: ₱ 7,500,000
Down Payment: 20% ₱ 1,500,000
Balance: ₱ 6,000,000
*Cash or Bank Financing

Estimate Monthly Amortization
30 years: ₱ 39,918
Required Income: ₱ 119,754

20 years: ₱ 46,518
Required Income: ₱ 139,554

15 years: ₱ 53,930
Required Income: ₱ 161,789

10 years: ₱ 69,665
Required Income: ₱ 208,995

05 years: ₱ 118,807
Required Income: ₱ 356,422

 

Inside Gated Community

By submitting this form I agree to Terms of Use